Heimspielplan

Heimspielplan Stand: 05.08.2019

Datum

Uhrzeit

Mannschaft

Gegner

Samstag, 7. September 2019

12:00

wJC

NHV Concordia Delitzsch

Samstag, 7. September 2019

14:00

mJC

HSV Mölkau - Die Haie

Samstag, 7. September 2019

16:00

2. Männer

NHV Concordia Delitzsch II

Samstag, 7. September 2019

18:00

1. Männer

SG Chemnitzer HC

Sonntag, 8. September 2019

09:00

wJB

NHV Concordia Delitzsch

Sonntag, 8. September 2019

11:00

mJD

HSV Mölkau - Die Haie

Sonntag, 8. September 2019

12:45

mJE

HSV Mölkau - Die Haie

Samstag, 23. September 2019

20:30

3. Männer

SV Lok Leipzig-M. II

Samstag, 28. September 2019

10:00

wJB

HSG Rückmarsdorf

Samstag, 28. September 2019

12:00

mJC

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

Samstag, 28. September 2019

14:00

mJB

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

Samstag, 28. September 2019

16:00

2. Männer

VICTORIA Naunhof

Samstag, 28. September 2019

18:00

1. Männer

HSG Rückmarsdorf

Sonntag, 29. September 2019

10:00

wJC

SV Leisnig 90

Sonntag, 29. September 2019

11:45

mJD

VfB Eilenburg II

Sonntag, 29. September 2019

13:30

mJE

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

Samstag, 5. Oktober 2019

17:00

3. Männer

VICTORIA Naunhof

Samstag, 2. November 2019

12:00

wJB

TSG 1861 Taucha

Samstag, 2. November 2019

14:00

mJB

TSV Markkleeberg

Samstag, 2. November 2019

16:00

2. Männer

Bornaer HV 09

Samstag, 2. November 2019

18:00

1. Männer

HV Böhlen

Samstag, 16. November 2019

10:15

mJC

Turbine Leipzig

Samstag, 16. November 2019

12:00

mJB

Turbine Leipzig

Samstag, 16. November 2019

14:00

3. Männer

Leipziger SV Südwest

Samstag, 16. November 2019

16:00

2. Männer

SG LVB III

Samstag, 16. November 2019

18:00

1. Männer

SG LVB II

Sonntag, 17. November 2019

11:00

wJC

Turbine Leipzig

Sonntag, 17. November 2019

12:30

wJB

Turbine Leipzig

Sonntag, 17. November 2019

14:15

mJD

Turbine Leipzig

Sonntag, 17. November 2019

16:00

mJE

Turbine Leipzig

Samstag, 30. November 2019

12:00

wJC

VfB Torgau

Samstag, 30. November 2019

14:00

3. Männer

NHV Concordia Delitzsch II

Samstag, 30. November 2019

16:00

2. Männer

VfL Waldheim 54 II

Samstag, 30. November 2019

18:00

1. Männer

VfL Waldheim 54

Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019

13:00

mJD

SG LVB

Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019

14:30

mJE

SG LVB

Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019

16:00

mJB

SG LVB

Samstag, 18. Januar 2020

10:00

wJB

HSG Neudorf/Döbeln

Samstag, 18. Januar 2020

16:00

3. Männer

SG LVB III

Samstag, 18. Januar 2020

18:00

1. Männer

HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II

Samstag, 25. Januar 2020

16:00

2. Männer

SV Lok Leipzig-M. III

Samstag, 25. Januar 2020

18:00

1. Männer

Rotation Weißenborn

Sonntag, 26. Januar 2020

09:45

wJC

TuS Leipzig-Mockau

Sonntag, 26. Januar 2020

11:30

wJB

TuS Leipzig-Mockau

Samstag, 1. Februar 2020

17:00

3. Männer

SC DHfK Leipzig IV

Samstag, 29. Februar 2020

16:00

2. Männer

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

Samstag, 29. Februar 2020

18:00

1. Männer

HC Glauchau/Meerane II

Sonntag, 1. März 2020

09:45

wJC

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

Sonntag, 1. März 2020

11:30

wJB

VfB Eilenburg

Samstag, 7. März 2020

17:00

3. Männer

VfL Waldheim 54 II

Samstag, 14. März 2020

14:00

3. Männer

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

Samstag, 14. März 2020

16:00

2. Männer

HSV Mölkau - Die Haie

Samstag, 14. März 2020

18:00

1. Männer

HSG Freiberg II

Sonntag, 15. März 2020

09:45

wJC

LSG Löbnitz

Sonntag, 15. März 2020

11:30

wJB

HSV Mölkau - Die Haie

Samstag, 21. März 2020

10:00

wJC

Leipziger SV Südwest

Samstag, 21. März 2020

14:00

3. Männer

HSV Mölkau - Die Haie

Samstag, 21. März 2020

16:00

2. Männer

Leipziger SV Südwest

Samstag, 4. April 2020

14:00

3. Männer

Bornaer HV 09

Samstag, 4. April 2020

16:00

2. Männer

SC DHfK Leipzig IV

Samstag, 4. April 2020

18:00

1. Männer

SC DHfK Leipzig III

Sonntag, 5. April 2020

09:00

wJC

Leipziger HV Nord

Sonntag, 5. April 2020

10:45

wJB

Leipziger HV Nord

Samstag, 2. Mai 2020

18:30

1. Männer

SV 04 Plauen-O. II